Fandom

Particrapedia: Particracy's Official Encyclopedia

Supreme Liberal Conservative Order

11,328pages on
this wiki
Add New Page
Talk0 Share
Supreme Liberal Conservative Order
PartyLogoOfK.M.S.IX
Leader Michal Von Strauss XII
Founded 2168
Dissolved {{{dissolved}}}
Headquarters Banclastan, Sovesta
Nation Vanuku
Ideology Liberal Conservatism
Political Position Right-Wing
International Affiliations International Human Rights Movement
World Capitalist Alliance
International Secularist Society
World Anti-Slavery Union
Seperation of Church and State Alliance
Internationalists
Colours 00ffc0
Website http://www.liberalis.van


Political Positions Edit

IdeologyPositionVisibilityCoherency
Centralizationunitarist-leaninglimitedperfect
Civil Rightsrestrictive-leaningmoderateperfect
Ecologyskeptic-leaningclose to noneperfect
Foreign Relationsisolationist-leaningclose to noneperfect
Government Responsibilitiesmoderate big governmenthighperfect
Marketconvinced regulatormoderateperfect
Militaryconvinced militaristlimitedperfect
Moralityconservative-leaninglimitedperfect
Religionmoderate secularmoderateperfect

Affiliations Edit

OrganizationMembership
International GreensFull
International Secularist SocietyFull
International Authoritarian OrganizationLeadership
International Human Rights MovementFull
Fair Trade UnionFull
InternationalistsFull
International Labour MovementFull
Christian LeagueFull
Terra Civil Liberties UnionFull
World Anti-Federalist LeagueLeadership
World Nuclear LeagueFull
League for Individual RightsFull
Global Aggressive Military AllianceLeadership
World Anti-Slavery UnionFull
Wealth-Redistribution AssociationFull
Free MarketFull
National Sovereignty Protection LeagueLeadership
Parties Against Hunting Endangered AnimalsFull
Right-Wing Party AssociationFull
World Capitalist AllianceFull
Council of International ThoughtFull
Seperation of Church and State AllianceFull
The International Association For Space Research And DevelopmentLeadership
Right To Bear Arms AllianceLeadership
Trade Union MovementFull
Pan-Majatran MovementFull
Parties for Military Expansion and AggressionFull
Abolishment of the Communist HordeLeadership
The Religious Right LeagueLeadership
Environmental Protection OrganizationFull
The United Right Wing ConventionFull
World Economic ForumFull
Pro Nuclear PowerFull
World Economic CouncilFull
Organisation for Free Trade (OFT)Leadership
The Fellowship of Christians and JewsFull
Conservative UnionFull
Against Child LabourFull
United States CoalitionFull
The Movement for an International Terra LeagueFull
Religious AllianceFull
The Anti-Goon AllianceFull
International Democratic UnionFull
Global Nationalist BrigadeFull
Strategic Intelligence SocietyCandidate

Election Results Edit

History Table Edit

MonthVotesTotal VotesVotes (%)Votes (%) (+)SeatsTotal SeatsSeats (%)Seats (+)
June 21704,402,16028,017,25615.71+15.718756015.54+87
June 21745,772,69136,396,77715.86+0.158856015.71+1
June 21784,339,20635,425,61912.25-3.616956012.32-19
June 21824,694,78737,821,77012.41+0.166956012.32+0
May 21839,187,43237,253,87824.66+12.2513956024.82+70
May 21877,999,80737,737,87621.20-3.4611956021.25-20
May 21917,325,95237,580,60219.49-1.7011056019.64-9
May 21957,937,88835,465,63222.38+2.8912556022.32+15
May 21999,856,91739,383,30925.03+2.6514156025.18+16
May 220312,766,31242,407,15330.10+5.0816956030.18+28
May 22078,097,23538,433,64821.07-9.0411856021.07-51
May 22118,940,48036,940,72824.20+3.1313656024.29+18
May 22155,506,05638,145,06514.43-9.778156014.46-55
May 22192,406,26939,649,3616.07-8.37325605.71-49
May 22233,198,58237,700,9728.48+2.42465608.21+14
May 22274,040,67037,487,49010.78+2.295956010.54+13
May 22315,669,13943,886,93912.92+2.147356013.04+14
May 22355,635,40241,615,94613.54+0.627656013.57+3
May 22394,775,78539,718,76212.02-1.526756011.96-9
May 22436,181,21440,857,67215.13+3.108456015.00+17
October 22469,134,42336,497,06025.03+9.9014256025.36+58
May 22505,830,10422,259,67226.19+1.1614656026.07+4
May 22544,668,92428,482,25316.39-9.809256016.43-54
May 22628,620,09435,607,93724.21+7.8213656024.29+44
May 226610,004,14735,271,35828.36+4.1615756028.04+21
May 22706,399,97237,899,54216.89-11.489756017.32-60
May 227411,409,31242,232,73127.02+10.1315356027.32+56
January 227717,301,17454,019,25532.03+5.0118156032.32+28
August 228011,448,32046,755,03024.49-7.5413956024.82-42
August 22846,240,26241,594,25415.00-9.488256014.64-57
August 22888,790,77045,907,85619.15+4.1510756019.11+25
September 229211,695,94545,067,69525.95+6.8014656026.07+39
September 229616,201,93354,726,87929.61+3.6516656029.64+20
September 230027,764,24856,465,71749.17+19.5727556049.11+109
September 230426,376,10954,565,27948.34-0.8327156048.39-4
September 230818,597,77042,641,63943.61-4.7223956042.68-32
December 231344,75747,571,7930.09-43.5206010.00-239
December 231741,02743,595,9810.09+0.0006010.00+0
December 233343,63244,004,8910.07-0.0306010.00+0
July 238638,02568,287,1300.06-0.0106010.00+0
July 239055,30455,384,1050.10+0.0406010.00+0
July 2394962,18644,122,2412.18+2.08116011.83+11
July 239822,537,74266,266,57234.01+31.8320560134.11+194
September 239938,581,87473,884,81252.22+18.2131560152.41+110
September 240325,546,52647,843,74453.40+1.1831060151.58-5
September 240741,264,50473,693,08356.00+2.6033460155.57+24
August 241243,381,27479,611,40954.49-1.5032860154.58-6
October 241362,610,68662,681,99399.89+45.39601601100.00+273
June 241770,705,18482,708,77385.49-14.4025630085.33-345
June 242116,657,76576,095,46321.89-63.606630022.00-190
June 242413,300,99978,288,68616.99-4.905230117.28-14
June 242711,918,69677,808,25715.32-1.674730115.61-5
June 243011,262,20278,792,53914.29-1.024230113.95-5
June 24339,786,09379,120,65812.37-1.923630111.96-6
June 243612,310,23376,350,25516.12+3.754930116.28+13
June 243914,561,42885,377,30717.06+0.935130116.94+2
June 244226,626,27686,645,99030.73+13.679330130.90+42
May 244417,321,50484,564,23420.48-10.256130120.27-32
December 244716,085,89280,786,33419.91-0.576030119.93-1
December 245014,608,58879,259,74818.43-1.485630118.60-4
December 245315,953,58490,154,74717.70-0.745430117.94-2
December 245612,377,22789,258,07813.87-3.836950113.77+15
December 245910,787,62492,421,13611.67-2.195950111.78-10
January 246211,233,07791,402,11012.29+0.626150112.18+2
January 246510,114,33690,322,32911.20-1.095650111.18-5
January 246811,000,14792,861,78711.85+0.656050111.98+4
January 247115,336,91094,725,74616.19+4.3513075017.33+70
September 247221,093,76792,124,05522.90+6.7118075024.00+50
September 247521,715,56390,069,19124.11+1.2119275025.60+12
September 247823,718,49396,181,68924.66+0.552610026.00-166
September 248123,852,82799,019,73424.09-0.572610026.00+0
September 248421,353,798100,531,65121.24-2.852510025.00-1
March 248719,496,539100,616,81919.38-1.862110021.00-4
March 248819,243,08999,347,51719.37-0.012210022.00+1
March 249118,015,90598,628,40418.27-1.102110021.00-1
March 249412,764,06094,829,33413.46-4.811510015.00-6
September 249412,232,30992,323,88313.25-0.211510015.00+0
September 249715,204,80899,565,92415.27+2.021610016.00+1
March 249816,891,548104,222,06616.21+0.941610016.00+0
March 250112,623,933101,024,36112.50-3.711310512.38-3
March 250413,338,150101,796,53113.10+0.611610515.24+3
March 250712,855,163105,218,83312.22-0.891310512.38-3
March 251011,407,12193,106,13812.25+0.031510514.29+2
September 251117,199,05494,086,74718.28+6.032010519.05+5
September 251418,551,714106,282,27717.46-0.822010519.05+0
September 251712,285,67696,343,74912.75-4.702620512.68+6
September 252013,599,76496,264,16614.13+1.382820513.66+2
September 252318,287,065109,909,01316.64+2.513520517.07+7
April 252626,095,213108,507,34524.05+7.415120524.88+16
April 252928,331,067113,237,22125.02+0.975320525.85+2
April 253229,445,003115,106,43025.58+0.565520526.83+2
August 253329,805,143117,699,93125.32-0.265420526.34-1
May 253428,845,208117,423,97924.57-0.765320525.85-1
May 253731,601,879114,443,23827.61+3.055720527.80+4
May 254045,807,421115,386,63739.70+12.09317541.33-26
May 254345,719,996109,230,69141.86+2.16317541.33+0
May 254640,505,87397,928,89741.36-0.49317541.33+0
May 254947,463,679116,274,74440.82-0.54399541.05+8
May 255254,104,414105,086,14951.49+10.67499551.58+10
May 255582,732,266106,004,70978.05+26.56719574.74+22
May 255893,760,967125,030,05174.99-3.06699572.63-2
May 256190,722,512119,553,65475.88+0.89709573.68+1
May 256492,160,717125,468,87373.45-2.43689571.58-2
May 256749,277,915106,860,12146.11-27.34419543.16-27
May 257053,366,472110,904,04548.12+2.01449546.32+3
May 257340,026,663121,957,87432.82-15.30339534.74-11
May 257622,746,895120,087,04318.94-13.88209521.05-13
November 257822,286,775100,214,40422.24+3.30229523.16+2
November 258124,308,651101,810,10523.88+1.64249525.26+2
November 258444,985,751106,685,43742.17+18.29399541.05+15
November 258753,620,228128,468,29441.74-0.43399541.05+0
November 259044,085,297119,954,31236.75-4.99379538.95-2
November 259345,166,005120,147,11837.59+0.84389540.00+1
November 259658,935,822116,690,92850.51+12.91489550.53+10
November 259957,305,263104,579,40954.80+4.29509552.63+2
November 260254,096,13499,387,82554.43-0.37489550.53-2
November 260555,016,731100,039,08055.00+0.57509552.63+2
November 260860,476,104106,158,89956.97+1.97559557.89+5
November 261182,794,993100,686,23982.23+25.26749577.89+19
November 261462,314,44570,319,98688.62+6.38789582.11+4
November 261794,575,194148,213,28763.81-24.81629565.26-16
November 262072,206,727130,830,29155.19-8.62549556.84-8
November 262362,455,372141,611,12044.10-11.09449546.32-10
May 262467,365,140133,248,81150.56+6.45489550.53+4
May 262757,415,09971,588,66980.20+29.65769580.00+28
May 263061,926,460113,553,45154.54-25.67529554.74-24
May 263372,684,219118,161,27761.51+6.987011560.87+18
May 263691,142,892124,146,42973.42+11.907911568.70+9
April 263974,340,054157,772,03547.12-26.305411546.96-25
April 264274,479,262155,874,85447.78+0.665411546.96+0
April 264565,690,167124,889,72352.60+4.825711549.57+3
April 264867,381,879126,064,12653.45+0.855211545.22-5
April 265179,474,452126,248,42662.95+9.506211553.91+10
April 2657167,747,609168,084,65099.80+36.85115115100.00+53
April 2660158,501,435158,775,82399.83+0.03115115100.00+0
April 2663127,201,872169,993,34674.83-25.008711575.65-28
April 2666102,703,893146,147,876 70.27-4.558411573.04-3
April 2669140,009,984155,045,90790.30+20.0310411590.43+20

Electoral History Edit

Electoral History (Legislative)
Election National Provincial
Date Vanuku Botomos Soveta Cha'katura Vahama Magellu
Votes % Seats Votes % Seats Votes % Seats Votes % Seats Votes % Seats Votes % Seats
June 2170 15.71 87 11.87 17 11.93 15 21.19 25 26.15 23 9.42 7
June 2174 15.86 88 25.46 38 9.86 12 8.17 9 14.03 12 22.06 17
June 2178 12.25 69 18.66 28 11.53 15 6.91 8 8.20 7 14.19 11
June 2182 12.41 69 13.51 20 6.54 8 13.46 16 13.56 12 16.87 13
May 2183 24.66 139 27.88 42 11.24 14 30.27 36 28.06 25 28.21 22
May 2187 21.20 119 18.65 27 10.38 13 30.40 37 33.09 30 16.20 13
May 2191 19.49 110 19.66 29 10.53 14 25.70 31 27.86 25 14.78 11
May 2195 22.38 117 23.21 34 15.83 20 24.78 30 29.43 26 19.79 15
May 2199 25.03 141 29.21 43 18.77 24 25.92 31 25.64 23 25.36 20
May 2203 30.10 169 37.97 56 21.79 28 29.09 35 28.68 25 32.14 25
May 2207 21.07 118 28.90 43 13.26 17 17.03 20 21.05 18 24.94 20
May 2211 24.20 136 32.53 48 19.19 25 17.83 21 18.23 16 32.28 26
May 2215 14.43 81 18.20 27 11.53 15 12.19 14 12.60 11 17.68 14
May 2219 6.07 32 7.70 11 5.18 6 4.58 5 4.25 3 8.85 7
May 2223 8.48 46 9.96 14 7.05 9 7.46 9 7.70 6 10.50 8
May 2227 10.78 59 14.94 22 7.17 9 7.39 8 7.34 6 17.85 14
May 2231 12.92 73 19.60 29 6.17 8 10.59 13 9.73 8 19.03 15
May 2235 13.54 76 17.32 25 8.81 11 13.18 16 13.32 12 15.15 12
May 2239 12.02 67 11.10 16 5.28 6 16.82 20 15.28 14 13.63 11
May 2243 15.13 84 13.67 20 9.70 12 24.34 29 14.78 13 12.94 10
October 2246 25.03 142 27.61 41 14.71 19 39.68 48 16.40 15 23.40 19
May 2250 26.19 146 24.31 36 19.51 25 41.10 50 18.87 17 23.47 18
May 2254 16.39 92 14.35 21 10.02 12 27.05 33 16.96 15 14.31 11
May 2262 24.21 136 25.50 38 15.65 20 34.62 41 22.82 21 20.35 16
May 2266 28.36 157 33.86 50 19.03 24 34.04 41 26.46 23 24.49 19
May 2270 16.89 97 11.37 17 15.91 20 24.27 29 20.98 19 14.91 12
May 2274 27.02 153 21.60 32 29.33 37 30.41 36 31.57 28 24.86 20
January 2277 32.03 181 18.99 28 36.05 46 43.19 51 30.73 28 35.26 28
August 2280 24.49 139 15.46 23 23.08 29 35.78 43 26.77 24 25.19 20
August 2284 15.00 82 12.61 18 14.57 18 15.64 18 15.18 13 19.36 15
August 2288 19.15 107 18.13 27 16.98 21 20.76 25 19.29 17 22.23 17
September 2292 25.95 146 33.39 50 18.44 24 27.75 33 20.97 19 25.61 20
September 2296 29.61 166 34.37 51 26.66 34 32.80 39 21.31 19 29.81 23
September 2300 49.17 275 35.38 52 33.47 42 94.61 114 45.05 40 34.52 27
September 2304 48.34 271 33.66 49 27.19 35 88.51 106 50.69 45 46.38 36
September 2308 43.61 239 20.32 30 3.94 5 85.52 104 95.24 85 19.51 15
December 2313 0.09 0 0.14 0 0.06 0 0.06 0 0.11 0 0.09 0
December 2317 0.09 0 0.13 0 0.07 0 0.09 0 0.02 0 0.03 0
December 2333 0.07 0 0.10 0 0.08 0 0.05 0 0.05 0 0.04 0
July 2386 0.06 0 0.04 0 0.01 0 0.06 0 0.13 0 0.06 0
July 2390 0.10 0 0.16 0 0.02 0 0.11 0 0.14 0 0.06 0
July 2394 2.18 11 6.39 10 0.11 0 0.16 0 0.10 0 1.90 1
July 2398 34.01 205 38.44 61 24.22 33 38.83 50 37.42 36 30.17 25
September 2399 52.22 315 69.05 109 34.71 47 56.99 74 51.58 49 42.44 36
September 2403 53.40 310 69.71 110 30.91 42 59.60 77 49.61 47 40.16 34
September 2407 56.00 334 72.15 114 40.36 55 58.77 75 51.60 49 48.91 41
August 2412 54.49 328 60.51 96 48.51 66 59.92 77 49.67 47 49.97 42
October 2413 99.89 601 99.92 159 99.87 135 99.87 127 99.90 95 99.85 85
June 2417 85.49 256 45.54 36 99.87 67 99.80 64 99.86 47 99.73 42
June 2421 21.89 66 17.08 13 30.82 21 19.51 13 16.05 7 27.38 12
June 2424 16.99 52 12.87 10 23.09 16 18.74 12 12.47 6 17.82 8
June 2427 15.32 47 9.07 7 22.90 16 15.68 10 13.31 6 17.05 8
June 2430 14.29 42 8.33 6 19.35 13 16.82 11 13.72 6 14.33 6
June 2433 12.37 36 8.25 6 17.74 12 12.82 8 11.25 5 12.67 5
June 2436 16.12 49 14.34 11 20.34 14 16.77 11 10.53 5 18.40 8
June 2439 17.06 51 17.28 14 19.98 13 15.00 10 13.33 6 19.27 8
June 2442 30.73 93 30.98 25 35.32 24 27.25 17 31.21 15 27.50 12
May 2444 20.48 61 18.59 15 31.73 21 21.04 13 8.92 4 17.43 8
December 2447 19.91 60 13.73 11 29.63 20 26.46 17 11.89 5 16.22 7
December 2450 18.43 56 13.42 11 31.21 21 13.55 9 15.45 7 18.64 8
December 2453 17.70 54 7.30 6 28.57 19 17.62 11 17.98 9 19.79 9
December 2456 13.87 69 6.45 8 19.21 22 15.96 17 14.52 11 15.21 11
December 2459 11.67 59 6.80 9 13.99 16 12.96 14 14.62 11 12.03 9
January 2462 12.29 61 6.44 8 13.02 15 12.44 13 19.71 15 13.64 10
January 2465 11.20 56 4.41 6 15.87 18 11.79 12 16.15 13 9.79 7
January 2468 11.85 60 4.53 6 15.63 18 12.74 14 18.19 14 11.51 8
January 2471 16.19 130 9.81 15 17.42 26 14.08 21 24.26 37 20.45 31
September 2472 22.90 180 9.26 14 29.00 44 26.86 40 31.33 47 23.05 35
September 2475 24.11 192 9.91 15 29.89 45 23.80 36 38.59 58 25.22 38
September 2478 24.66 26 9.44 2 29.23 6 27.45 5 38.21 8 26.74 5
September 2481 24.09 26 9.33 2 30.87 6 24.97 5 38.83 8 23.66 5
September 2484 21.24 25 8.44 2 24.50 5 22.10 5 36.21 8 22.42 5
March 2487 19.38 21 8.59 2 20.08 4 20.55 4 32.99 7 21.95 4
March 2488 19.37 22 10.39 2 17.76 4 21.70 4 35.84 8 17.04 4
March 2491 18.27 21 9.51 2 17.43 3 14.26 3 35.45 8 22.74 5
March 2494 13.46 15 6.31 1 12.05 2 11.19 2 29.48 7 14.54 3
September 2494 13.25 15 5.54 1 10.92 2 11.01 2 31.05 7 15.35 3
September 2497 15.27 16 10.62 2 12.23 2 14.59 3 32.82 7 10.29 2
March 2498 16.21 16 13.34 2 11.13 2 14.59 3 34.22 7 12.42 2
March 2501 12.50 13 12.87 3 7.55 1 7.05 1 30.72 7 7.83 1
March 2504 13.10 16 11.01 2 8.78 2 5.28 1 33.79 8 14.77 3
March 2507 12.22 13 7.85 1 11.00 2 5.98 1 27.62 6 12.28 3
March 2510 12.25 15 8.39 2 12.44 3 9.25 2 9.68 2 26.64 6
September 2511 18.28 20 12.27 2 28.18 6 13.09 3 7.44 1 35.12 8
September 2514 17.46 20 12.94 3 28.92 7 9.91 2 14.60 3 21.96 5
September 2517 12.75 26 11.31 5 23.58 10 7.83 3 7.98 3 12.52 5
September 2520 14.13 28 8.62 3 26.10 11 11.51 4 9.15 3 16.81 7
September 2523 16.64 35 12.04 5 29.37 12 9.21 4 10.77 4 23.80 10
April 2526 24.05 51 19.64 8 33.31 14 17.00 7 13.65 5 38.69 17
April 2529 25.02 53 21.16 9 29.86 12 20.30 8 14.22 6 43.53 18
April 2532 25.58 55 14.91 6 32.87 13 22.40 9 15.68 6 49.62 21
August 2533 25.32 54 15.23 6 30.20 12 23.95 10 15.47 6 48.39 20
May 2534 24.57 53 15.91 6 30.33 13 23.38 10 13.43 5 45.08 19
May 2537 27.61 57 19.73 8 36.12 15 31.46 13 12.14 5 38.52 16
May 2540 39.70 31 42.52 7 39.93 6 30.77 5 41.34 6 46.19 7
May 2543 41.86 31 43.68 7 54.30 8 30.21 4 42.97 7 34.98 5
May 2546 41.36 31 40.14 6 52.23 8 32.20 5 45.60 7 35.45 5
May 2549 40.82 39 41.34 8 52.03 10 31.07 6 41.50 8 36.66 7
May 2552 51.49 49 41.58 8 97.04 19 29.73 6 39.58 8 39.53 8
May 2555 78.05 71 66.02 13 99.76 19 99.76 19 56.32 11 48.57 9
May 2558 74.99 69 58.90 11 99.79 19 99.85 19 57.60 11 47.68 9
May 2561 75.88 70 60.05 12 99.77 19 99.79 19 58.69 11 46.91 9
May 2564 73.45 68 59.75 11 93.30 18 99.82 19 55.39 11 47.65 9
May 2567 46.11 41 22.04 4 99.76 19 17.71 3 18.76 4 54.05 11
May 2570 48.12 44 23.86 5 99.71 19 24.35 5 16.93 3 58.24 12
May 2573 32.82 33 21.04 4 53.15 10 23.00 5 15.93 3 50.98 11
May 2576 18.96 20 14.06 3 16.74 3 22.49 5 10.96 2 35.03 7
November 2578 22.24 22 15.39 3 18.76 3 30.31 6 13.22 2 39.55 8
November 2581 23.88 24 17.73 3 24.62 5 30.79 6 16.32 3 35.28 7
November 2584 42.17 39 17.53 3 93.34 18 30.09 6 15.94 3 43.68 9
November 2587 41.74 39 20.81 4 99.77 19 19.26 4 30.40 6 29.30 6
November 2590 36.75 37 21.89 4 58.01 11 25.53 5 41.96 9 39.38 8
November 2593 37.59 38 24.03 5 57.44 11 25.93 5 43.64 9 38.16 8
November 2596 50.51 48 25.04 5 99.03 19 28.61 6 45.82 10 41.85 8
November 2599 54.80 50 25.06 5 99.75 19 35.36 7 49.32 10 44.98 9
November 2602 54.43 48 25.17 5 99.84 19 35.76 7 43.75 9 41.00 8
November 2605 55.00 50 24.60 5 99.62 19 36.14 7 43.43 9 51.06 10
November 2608 56.97 55 22.22 4 99.77 19 37.88 7 44.83 9 79.93 16
November 2611 82.23 74 44.54 9 99.86 19 91.09 18 47.69 9 99.92 19
November 2614 88.62 78 48.84 9 99.82 19 99.83 19 60.16 12 99.74 19
November 2617 63.81 62 46.35 9 99.85 19 40.84 8 59.60 11 76.94 15
November 2620 55.19 54 42.73 8 69.37 13 42.72 8 53.31 10 76.70 15
November 2623 44.10 44 34.38 7 68.27 14 40.19 8 33.90 7 42.17 8
May 2624 50.56 48 33.43 6 79.26 15 44.13 8 44.13 8 57.91 11
May 2627 80.20 76 69.24 13 88.07 17 84.14 16 71.59 14 84.57 16
May 2630 54.54 52 46.38 9 67.98 13 39.62 7 52.75 10 65.29 13
May 2633 61.51 70 41.66 10 96.35 23 40.53 9 58.71 14 59.65 14
May 2636 73.42 79 39.63 9 99.89 23 89.23 21 53.72 12 60.61 14
April 2639 47.12 54 18.57 4 99.89 23 28.46 6 34.23 8 53.29 13
April 2642 47.78 54 18.33 4 99.65 23 31.42 7 35.34 8 53.28 12
April 2645 52.60 57 20.73 5 99.81 23 30.46 7 36.47 8 59.64 14
April 2648 53.45 52 19.85 4 99.70 23 54.51 13 24.11 5 28.33 7
April 2651 62.95 62 24.03 6 99.70 23 84.37 20 25.52 6 26.54 6
April 2657 99.80 115 99.78 23 99.88 23 99.83 23 99.75 23 99.73 23
April 2660 99.83 115 99.76 23 99.85 23 99.92 23 99.82 23 99.79 23
April 2663 74.83 87 99.71 23 70.83 17 40.38 9 62.90 15 99.82 23
April 2666 70.27 84 51.15 12 83.58 20 56.69 13 67.55 16 99.98 23
April 2669 90.30 104 84.38 20 97.83 23 99.98 23 64.38 15 99.91 23


Electoral History (Presidential)
Date Round 1 Round 2
Candidate Votes Votes % Position Votes Votes % Position
June 2170 Michal Von Strauss II 5,937,504 20.41 4th N/A
June 2174 Michal Von Strauss II 5,993,139 16.21 4th N/A
June 2178 Michal Von Strauss II 4,296,707 12.23 4th N/A
June 2182 Michal Von Strauss II 4,848,469 12.69 4th N/A
May 2183 Michal Von Strauss II 9,452,756 25.23 1st 15,637,612 50.39 1st
May 2187 Michal Von Strauss II 9,048,103 23.42 2nd 15,853,604 44.11 2nd
May 2191 Michal Von Strauss II 9,836,821 26.11 1st 14,562,434 45.56 2nd
May 2195 Michal Von Strauss II 9,784,680 28.29 1st 17,245,890 56.13 1st
May 2199 Michal Von Strauss II 12,899,848 33.09 1st 15,919,128 56.70 1st
May 2203 Michal Von Strauss II 17,100,168 40.71 1st 22,081,785 55.42 1st
May 2207 Michal Von Strauss II 13,212,881 34.47 1st 14,882,589 45.65 2nd
May 2211 Michal Von Strauss III 15,360,333 40.10 1st 21,317,052 60.77 1st
May 2215 Michal Von Strauss III 15,236,461 40.71 1st 21,046,758 62.24 1st
May 2219 Michal Von Strauss III 9,643,944 23.72 2nd 13,850,332 42.06 2nd
May 2227 Michal Von Strauss III 7,871,036 20.09 4th N/A
May 2231 Michal Von Strauss III 6,105,448 13.97 4th N/A
May 2235 Michal Von Strauss III 6,291,869 14.89 4th N/A
May 2239 Michal Von Strauss III 6,125,003 14.65 4th N/A
May 2243 Michal Von Strauss IV 8,640,725 20.14 4th N/A
October 2246 Michal Von Strauss IV 13,013,582 32.93 2nd 17,629,475 49.68 2nd
May 2254 Michal Von Strauss IV 9,052,114 27.51 2nd None
May 2270 Michal Von Strauss IV 10,991,196 28.94 2nd 16,975,193 49.20 2nd
May 2274 Michal Von Strauss IV 11,861,218 27.65 2nd 16,443,868 49.82 2nd
January 2277 Michal Von Strauss IV 21,699,522 40.15 2nd None
August 2280 Michal Von Strauss IV 22,046,632 47.97 2nd None
August 2284 Michal Von Strauss IV 7,555,518 17.24 4th N/A
August 2288 Michal Von Strauss V 9,379,604 20.80 3rd N/A
September 2292 Michal Von Strauss V 12,896,050 28.12 2nd 18,337,290 49.00 2nd
September 2296 Michal Von Strauss V 15,453,448 28.21 3rd N/A
September 2300 Michal Von Strauss V 27,302,023 48.47 1st 34,802,076 72.91 1st
September 2304 Michal Von Strauss V 26,509,474 48.37 1st 22,301,566 60.43 1st
September 2308 Michal Von Strauss V 19,091,344 45.93 1st 19,216,302 39.50 2nd
July 2386 Michal Von Strauss VII 65,374 0.10 5th N/A
September 2399 Michal Von Strauss VII 38,531,910 52.32 1st None
September 2403 Michal Von Strauss VII 26,619,815 54.97 1st None
September 2407 Michal Von Strauss VII 40,346,901 54.90 1st None
August 2412 Michal Von Strauss VII 44,821,009 55.84 1st None
October 2413 Michal Von Strauss VIII 63,378,836 99.93 1st None
June 2417 Michal Von Strauss VIII 71,317,506 85.62 1st None
June 2421 Michal Von Strauss VIII 17,687,618 23.18 2nd 31,917,379 51.48 1st
May 2444 Michal Von Strauss VIII 19,579,960 23.33 2nd 27,317,748 46.60 2nd
December 2447 Michal Von Strauss VIII 16,605,941 20.61 3rd N/A
December 2450 Michal Von Strauss IX 15,995,288 20.01 3rd N/A
December 2453 Michal Von Strauss IX 16,936,085 18.92 3rd N/A
December 2456 Michal Von Strauss IX 13,818,621 15.20 4th N/A
December 2459 Michal Von Strauss IX 10,625,211 11.40 4th N/A
January 2462 Michal Von Strauss IX 11,701,227 12.69 4th N/A
January 2465 Michal Von Strauss IX 10,654,249 11.58 4th N/A
January 2468 Michal Von Strauss IX 11,150,220 12.04 4th N/A
January 2471 Michal Von Strauss IX 15,960,426 16.66 3rd N/A
September 2472 Michal Von Strauss IX 22,065,681 23.95 3rd N/A
September 2475 Michal Von Strauss IX 22,830,788 24.75 2nd 32,736,330 38.74 2nd
September 2478 Michal Von Strauss IX 23,644,709 24.57 2nd 36,301,092 43.91 2nd
September 2481 Michal Von Strauss IX 24,169,195 24.39 2nd 36,618,627 43.42 2nd
September 2484 Michal Von Strauss IX 21,246,103 21.06 2nd 34,359,882 41.08 2nd
March 2487 Michal Von Strauss IX 20,269,569 19.94 2nd 34,174,254 43.18 2nd
March 2491 Michal Von Strauss X 18,179,661 18.55 2nd 40,488,204 48.26 2nd
March 2494 Michal Von Strauss X 13,683,365 14.26 4th N/A
September 2514 Michal Von Strauss X 20,607,776 19.51 3rd N/A
September 2517 Michal Von Strauss X 14,679,723 14.82 4th N/A
May 2576 Michal Von Strauss XII 27,411,083 22.64 3rd N/A

Party Leaders Edit

Ministral Genealogy
Minister Generation Ministry
President Speaker Foreign Affairs Internal Affairs Finance Defence Justice
1st (2168-2208)Michal Von Strauss IIN/A
2nd (2208-2242)Michal Von Strauss IIIN/A
3rd (2242-2288)Michal Von Strauss IVN/A
4th (2288-2328)Michal Von Strauss VJohn Van TarpfRobert BanrapeteWilliam HeatleakJoseph CruiserJames BashAdriana Marciel
5th (2328-2368)Michal Von Strauss VIJuan Van TarpfRoberto BanrapeteGuillermo HeatleakJose CruiserJaime BashAdriana Marciel II
6th (2368-2413)Michal Von Strauss VIIJean Van TarpfRobert Banrapete IIGuillaume HeatleakJosef CruiserJacques BashAdriana Marciel III
7th (2413-2448)Michal Von Strauss VIIIJohann Van TarpfRoberto Banrapete IIWilhelm HeatleakGiuseppe CruiserGiacomo BashAdriana Marciel IV
8th (2448-2488)Michal Von Strauss IXGiovanni Van TarpfRobert Banrapete IIIGuglielmo HeatleakJoseph Cruiser IIJames Bash IIAdriana Marciel V
9th (2488-2529)Michal Von Strauss XJohn Van Tarpf IIRoberto Banrapete IIIWilliam Heatleak IIJose Cruiser IIJaime Bash IIAdriana Marciel VI
10th (2529-2573)Michal Von Strauss XIJuan Van Tarpf IIRobert Banrapete IVGuillermo Heatleak IIJosef Cruiser IIJacques Bash IIAdriana Marciel VII
11th (2573-2608)Michal Von Strauss XIIJean Van Tarpf IIRoberto Banrapete IVGuillaume Heatleak IIGiuseppe Cruiser IIGiacomo Bash IIAdriana Marciel VIII
12th (2608-2663)Michal Von Strauss XIIIJohann Van Tarpf IIRobert Banrapete VWilhelm Heatleak IIJoseph Cruiser IIIJames Bash IIIAdriana Marciel IX
Minister Generation Infrastructure and Transport Health and Social Services Education and Culture Science and Technology Food and Agriculture Environment and Tourism Trade and Industry
4th (2288-2328)Gerald SkhrodreLouis Von DraekRussell KraikAnthony BleakVincent FultonJulian StrolinCharles Wonz
5th (2328-2368)Geraldo SkhrodreLuis Von DraekRussell Kraik IIAntonio BleakVicente FultonJulien StrolinCarlos Wonz
6th (2368-2413)Gerhold SkhrodreLudwig Von DraekRussell Kraik IIIAntoine BleakVinzent FultonGiuliano StrolinCarl Wonz
7th (2413-2448)Giraldo SkhrodreLuigi Von DraekRussell Kraik IVAnton BleakVincente FultonJulian Strolin IICarlo Wonz
8th (2448-2488)Gerald Skhrodre IILoius Von Draek IIRussell Kraik VAnthony Bleak IIVincent Fulton IIJulien Strolin IICharles Wonz II
9th (2488-2529)Geraldo Skhrodre IILuis Von Draek IIRussell Kraik VIAntonio Bleak IIVicente Fulton IIGiuliano Strolin IICarlos Wonz II
10th (2529-2573)Gerhold Skhrodre IILudwig Von Draek IIRussell Kraik VIIAntoine Bleak IIVinzent Fulton IIJulian Strolin IIICarl Wonz II
11th (2573-2608)Giraldo Skhrodre IILuigi Von Draek IIRussell Kraik VIIIAnton Bleak IIVincente Fulton IIJulien Strolin IIICarlo Wonz II
12th (2608-2663)Gerald Skhrodre IIILouis Von Draek IIIRussell Kraik IXAnthony Bleak IIIVincent Fulton IIIGiuliano Strolin IIICharles Wonz III

After 2663, the Party Leaders are no longer predetermined. Instead, only the Chairman is predetermined


Vanukufederalflag Republic of Vanuku
Wiel (capital)
History History of Vanuku
Events: War of Lords | Great War of Vanuku | War of Unification | Barmenia-Vanuku War | Temrkai's War | Jelbic War
Nobility: Nobility of Vanuku | Emperor of Vanuku | Sovereign Prince of Vanuku | Khagan of the Jelbic Peoples | Archduke of Banstill | Khan of the Banster
Geography States: Schoorvesten | Verhamelen | Bommelaar | Magchelen | Schalkaturen
Cities: Banstill | Wiel | Rijkenhoud | Prinsenaard | Nachten | Zuyden | Vrkzel
Demographics Ethnicities: Vanukean people | Dorvish | Majatrans
Religion: Hosianism | Ahmadism | Zollism
Politics Vanuku specific ideologies: Liberal-Monarchism | Republican Fascism
Active Parties: Federal Party (Vanuku)
Economy Currency: Vanuku Mark (VM) | Economy of Vanuku
People Cornelis van Zanten | Andy van Heilvijk | Johannes van Zuyden tot Banstill | Khagan Laurens-Wrntukai | Khagan Kezkai

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.